852-1280

Wago Module

852-1280 Part Image
Item Number 852-1280
Mfg Item Number 60284942
Series
$ 249.11
Get an Instant Quote
Monday, August 8th
Order Now
Purchase now with an Estimated Ship Date of Monday, August 8th
Quantity
Discount
1+
$249.11
speaktorep
Speak with one of our technical experts
852-1280 Part Image
852-1280 Part Image

Overview

Wago

Module

Item# 852-1280

Fiber-optic module, 1550 nm, 1000Base-ZX single-mode LC, 80 km, extended temp range

Specifications

Item Number:  
852-1280
UPC:  
4055143394154
Brand:
Wago
Item Category:
Module
  Net Weight:
.6 oz

Datasheets, Documents & Links

techdoc/wago/852-1280_dat.pdf Data Sheet
Popular products from Wago Popular products from Wago

Reviews

Be The First to Review This Product  
5  Stars
(0)
4  Stars
(0)
3  Stars
(0)
2  Stars
(0)
1  Star
(0)
worldwideship