Working...

Sort by
1 - 20 of 459 Matches
Show  Items / Page 

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC120-12-24
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Isolated Power Conditioner, DC/DC, 11-15 VDC In, 24 VDC Out,5A Max Load
Nominal Input VDC
12 Volts DC
Input VDC
11~15 Volts DC
Input Current
15 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
24
Output VDC
24
Output Current
5
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
80 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-4~104 Degrees F

Red Lion

Item Number IFMA0065
SeriesIFMA
Product Description: FREQ TO ANALOG CONVERTER
Supply Voltage
120 VAC, 208 VAC, 240 VAC
Input Signal
Digital Pulse
Output Signal
Volts (VDC), Milliamps (mADC)
Number of Channels
1
Mounting
DIN Rail
Approvals
UL

Red Lion

Item Number 304TX
SeriesN-Tron 300
Product Description: 304TX ETHERNET SWITCH
Network Configuration
Unmanaged
Total Number of Ports
4
Primary Port Style
RJ-45
Primary Port Standard
10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Primary Port Qty.
4
Supply Voltage
10~30 VDC
IP Rating
IP20
Enclosure Composition
Metallic
Mounting
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40~158 Degrees F
Approvals
cULus, CE
RoHS
Yes

Red Lion

Item Number IFMA0035
SeriesIFMA
Product Description: FREQ VOLTAGE CONVERTOR
Supply Voltage
12 VDC, 24 VDC, 120 VAC, 208 VAC, 240 VAC
Input Signal
Digital Pulse
Output Signal
Volts (VDC), Milliamps (mADC)
Number of Channels
1
Mounting
DIN Rail
Approvals
UL

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC605-12-24
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Step-Up Converter, DC/DC, 10.5-28V In, 24-27.5V Out, 17-45A
Nominal Input VDC
12 Volts DC
Input VDC
10.5~18 Volts DC
Input Current
50 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
24
Output VDC
24~27.5
Output Current
45
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F

Red Lion

Item Number IFMR0066
SeriesIFMR
Product Description: 85-250VAC PWR,RLY OUTPUT
Supply Voltage
120 VAC, 208 VAC, 240 VAC
Input Signal
Speed Switch
Number of Channels
1
Mounting
DIN Rail
Approvals
UL
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controller
Opto 22 Programmable Logic Controller

Red Lion

Item Number 302MC-ST
SeriesN-Tron 302MC
Product Description: 302MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
Converter Type
Ethernet Copper to Fiber
Total Number of Ports
2
Primary Port Style
RJ-45
Primary Port Standard
10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Primary Port Qty.
1
Secondary Port Style
ST Fiber Multi-Mode 2 km
Secondary Port Standard
100Base-FX
Secondary Port Qty.
1
Supply Voltage
10~30 VDC
Enclosure Composition
Metal
Mounting
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-4~158 Degrees F
Approvals
cULus, CE
RoHS
Yes

Red Lion

Item Number 102MCE-ST-15
SeriesN-Tron 102MC
Product Description: 102MCE-ST-15 MEDIA CONV.
Converter Type
Ethernet Copper to Fiber
Total Number of Ports
2
Primary Port Style
RJ-45
Primary Port Standard
10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Primary Port Qty.
1
Secondary Port Style
ST Fiber Single-Mode 15 km
Secondary Port Standard
100Base-FX
Secondary Port Qty.
1
Supply Voltage
10~30 VDC
Enclosure Rating
IP30
Enclosure Composition
Metal
Mounting
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40~176 Degrees F
Approvals
cULus, CE
RoHS
Yes

Red Lion

Item Number 102MC-ST
SeriesN-Tron 102MC
Product Description: 102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
Converter Type
Ethernet Copper to Fiber
Total Number of Ports
2
Primary Port Style
RJ-45
Primary Port Standard
10Base-T, 100Base-TX
Primary Port Qty.
1
Secondary Port Style
ST Fiber Multi-Mode 2 km
Secondary Port Standard
100Base-FX
Secondary Port Qty.
1
Supply Voltage
10~30 VDC
Enclosure Rating
IP30
Enclosure Composition
Metal
Mounting
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
-40~176 Degrees F
Approvals
cULus, CE
RoHS
Yes

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC310-110-24
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Isolated Converter, DC/DC, 100-140V In, 24V Out, 10A
Nominal Input VDC
110 Volts DC
Input VDC
100~140 Volts DC
Input Current
4.8 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
24
Output VDC
27.2
Output Current
10
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
1500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F
Approvals
cETLus

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC310-110-12
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Isolated Converter, DC/DC, 100-140V In, 12V Out, 20A
Nominal Input VDC
110 Volts DC
Input VDC
100~140 Volts DC
Input Current
4.8 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
12
Output VDC
13.6
Output Current
20
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
1500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC1015-24-12
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Isolated Converter, DC/DC, 22-45V In, 12V Out, 60A
Nominal Input VDC
24 Volts DC
Input VDC
22~35 Volts DC
Input Current
72.6 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
12
Output VDC
13.6
Output Current
60
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
1500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F
Order Now
Purchase now with an Estimated Lead Time of 30 daysNeed It Sooner?
Opto 22 groov RIO Series
Opto 22 groov RIO Series

Red Lion

Item Number AFCM0000
SeriesAFCM
Product Description: 6MM ANALOG-FREQ CONVERTER
Supply Voltage
24 VDC
Input Signal
Volts (VDC), Milliamps (mADC)
Output Signal
Hertz
Number of Channels
1
Mounting
DIN Rail
Approvals
UL
Obsolete
Item No Longer Available

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC600-32-12
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Step-Down Converter, DC/DC, 20-45V In, 12V Out, 50A
Nominal Input VDC
32 Volts DC
Input VDC
20~45 Volts DC
Input Current
42 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
12
Output VDC
13.6
Output Current
50
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC305-12-24
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Step-Up Converter, DC/DC, 10.5-28V In, 24-27.5V Out, 10-27A
Nominal Input VDC
12 Volts DC
Input VDC
10.5~28 Volts DC
Input Current
30 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
24
Output VDC
24~27.5
Output Current
27
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
90 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-13~104 Degrees F

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC240-24-12
SeriesVTC
Product Description: Converter, DC/DC, 20-35V In, 12V Out, 20A, Light Duty
Nominal Input VDC
24 Volts DC
Input VDC
20~35 Volts DC
Input Current
17.8 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
12
Output VDC
13.8
Output Current
20
Number of Outputs
1
I/O Isolation Voltage
500 VDC
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
88 Percent
Overvoltage Protection
Yes
Overload Protection
Yes
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
32~104 Degrees F

Analytic Systems

Item Number VTC120-24-12
SeriesVTC120
Product Description: Step-Down Converter, DC/DC, 22-30 In, 12V Out, 5A
Nominal Input VDC
24 Volts DC
Input VDC
11~15 Volts DC
Input Current
15 Amps
Nominal Output VDC
12
Output VDC
12
Output Current
7.5
Line Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Load Regulation %
0.5 Percent
Mounting
Panel
Efficiency %
80 Percent
Short Circuit Protection
Yes
Operating Temperature
-4~104 Degrees F

Elite Industrial Mfg.

Item Number M030TEFC
SeriesEIM
Product Description: Phase Converter, 240V, 1PH to 3PH, 30HP
Voltage
240 Volts AC
Running HP (Max)
30 Horsepower
Starting HP (Max)
15 Horsepower
Running Current
78 Amps
Starting Current
205 Amps
No-Load Idle Current
8 Amps
Approvals
UL
RoHS Compliant
Yes
1 - 20 of 459 Matches